encontre uma célula

Buscar:

Exibindo 0 células
KIDS (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro Rua Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 574 Marco Ricco Quinta 20:00
KIDS (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro R. Coronel Joaquim Rosa, Lucélia Melo Quinta 20:00
KIDS (Mista)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro Rua: Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 574 Juliana Sousa Quinta 20:00
Centro R. Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 574 Selma Bispo Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Avenida Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 489 -Bairro: Jd Santa Lui Débora marinheiro Quinta 20:00
LINK (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro R. Celso Garcia, 857 Alexandre Agostinho Quinta 20:00
Centro R: Celso Garcia, 857 Paulo Furini Quinta 20:00
LINK (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Centro Rua: Celso Garcia, 857 Camila Furini Quinta 20:00
Centro Rua. Celso Garcia, 857-Casa Renovo Gabrielle Salomone Quinta 20:00
ROCKET (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Tercília Fiori de Figueiredo, 420 Davi Dias Quinta 20:00
Jardim Mariana Rua Benedito Machado de Oliveira, 140 Osmar Nardi Quarta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Luiz Papini, 60 Everton Silva Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Praça Pio XII, 142 Gabriel Lobato Quinta 20:00
ROCKET (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Aeroporto Rua Cleusa Aparecida Rodrigues Carneiro, 69 Caroliny Rodrigues Quinta 20:00
Castelo Praça Doutor Fernando Costa, 143 Jamile Corsi Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Sebastião Manoel de Souza, 218 Joice Bressan Quarta 20:00
Jardim Elena Rua Evaristo Aires de Souza, 85 Maria Eduarda Mazaron Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Luiz Papini, 60 Elaine Nardi Quarta 20:00
Semieli R: Sebastião Manuel de Sousa, 218 Ana Clara Bressan Quinta 20:00
LEGACY (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Araras Rua José Pupin, 62 Guilherme Pereira Quinta 20:30
Bela Vista Rua Luis Bergamini, 33 João Paulo Sofientini Quinta 20:00
Centro Travessa Itororó, 98 Felipe Martins Sábado 10:30
Centro Travessa Itororo, 98 Matheus Alves Quinta 20:00
Santo Antônio Rua Vereador Aymoré Celso Pereira, 156 Breno Barros Quarta 20:00
Semieli R: José Munari, 135 Thales Senju Quinta 20:30
LEGACY (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Jardim Veneza Rua: Sylvio Pupim, 170 Natalia Guidetti Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Antonio Saltareli, 240 Lauane Senju Quinta 20:00
LEGACY UP (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Araras Rua Benedito Leonel do Prado, 314-Fundo Loislan Barros Quinta 20:00
Castelo Rua Dom Bosco, 327-H Kitnet Thais Lopes Quinta 20:00
Centro Rua: Carlos Gomes, 182 Bruna Correa Sábado 10:30
Centro Rua: Coronel Joaquim Rosa, 564 Thais Lopes Sábado 18:00
Jd. Elisa Rua Paulo Corrêa, 211 Pamela Silva Quinta 20:00
Santa Efigênia Leo Sérgio Santos Pereira,, 224 Larissa Silva Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua José Jorge, 119 Marina Teófilo Quinta 20:00
ADULTOS (Masculina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Aeroporto Rua Ary Mareto, 408-casa Aparecido Oliveira Quinta 20:00
Aeroporto Rua Galvani Capelozi, 260 Helvis Lobato Quinta 20:00
Aeroporto Estrada Municipal Airton Senna, 550 Luis Fernando Paulleti Quinta 20:00
Aeroporto Rua Bruno Coraucci, 14 Paulo Furini Quarta 20:00
Altino Arantes R. dos Rouxinóis, 408 Moises Costa Quarta 20:00
Altino Arantes Av Rouxinois, 89 Robinson Cruz Quinta 20:00
Alvorada R. Antonio Luis Lombardi, 234 Alexsandro Santos Quinta 20:00
Anselmo Testa R. Luiz Pires da Cruz, 50 Tiago Braga Quinta 19:30
Araras Rua Yolanda Zanetti Mazarão Solimani, 214 Alexandre Oliveira Quarta 19:30
Cohab Waldemar Guiçarde, 48-Chacara Joia Jonas Santos Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Eunyce Consolação Prévide, 115 Claudemir Diverne Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Fortunato Lorenzetti, 135-Casa Fabiano Silva Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua José Adolfo Bianco Molina, 138 Ronaldo Ferreira Quinta 20:00
Dom Romeu Alberti r. Miguel Ticotostes, 251 Sergio Passeti Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim R. Luis Francisco Pupim, 180 Rafael Silva Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim Rua Celso Manfred, 25 Rodrigo Silva Quinta 20:00
Jardim Alvorada R: Augusto Dimas, 08 Rodrigo Gomes Quarta 19:00
Jardim Celeste Rua: Vereador Cesar Augusto Gaspar Gomes, 99 Andre Poloni Quinta 20:00
Jardim Elena Rua Evaristo Ayres de Sousa, 75 Adriano Boldrin Quinta 20:00
Jardim Elena Rua: João Antônio Biagi, 77 Rodrigo Isique Quinta 20:00
Jardim Veneza Rua: João Lança, 21 Luciano Bérgamo Segunda 7:30
Jd das Flores Rua Zeferino Mazarão, 34 Eugênio Silva Sábado 18:00
Jd Elena Rua Celso Cleto, 475 Rafael Rezende Quarta 10:00
Joaquim Marinheiro Rua: Travessa Antônio Barbeiro Filho, 01-bloco A apto 32B Jose de Araujo Junior Quarta 20:15
Mariana III Rua Benedito Machado de Oliveira, 140 Ricardo Marques Quinta 20:00
Riachuelo Avenida Moacir Dias de Morais, 1194-Casa Danilo Santos Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Olimpio Bueno, 102 Carlos Silva Quinta 20:30
Santa Cruz Avenida dos Bem-te-vis, 560 João Donizeti Soffiatti Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Doutor Jesus Brasilio Tambellini, 490 Jose de Araujo Junior Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua José Martins de Barros, 465 Leandro Freitas Quinta 20:00
São Carlos Rua Ary Zanela, 620 Fabiano Martins Quinta 20:00
Sao Gabriel R. Pergentino Pereira, 2976 Gabriel Sampronio Quinta 20:00
Semiele Rua Sebastião Alves da Costa, 120 Pr Israel Santos Quinta 20:00
Simara Rua dos Imigrantes, 86 Romário Araújo Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua Benjamin Constant, 791 Pr Alexandre Batista Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua: Stelio Machado Loureiro, 323 Devanir Bonisenha Quarta 20:00
Vila Maria R. José Augusto Fernandes, 265 Gustavo Mazzaron Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua Dr Fleming, 358 José Mauro Junior Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria R. José Augusto Fernandes, 796 MARCELO SOUSA Quinta 20:00
ADULTOS (Feminina)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Adolfo Penholato R: Felipe Caram, 396 Edilza Souza Sexta 20:00
Aeroporto Rua Amaury Coutinho, 77 Fernanda Cruz Quinta 20:00
Aeroporto Rua Airton Bortoletto, 89 Naiara Baviera Quarta 20:00
Aeroporto Rua Ary Maretto, 95 Pra Rosana Barcelos Segunda 07:30
Aeroporto Rua Plínio Girardi, 269-Casa Solange Ribeiro Quarta 20:00
Altino Arantes Av: dos Rouxinóis, 89 Mariana Alves Quarta 20:00
Alvorada Rua José Paulo Ferraz, 48 Renata Costa Quinta 20:00
Alvorada R: Moises Silas Barbosa, 348-Casa Sandra Lobato Quinta 20:00
Anselmo Testa Rua: Sebastião Alves de Oliveira, 115 Daniela Thomazelli Quarta 15:00
Antonio Romagnolli R: Fortunato Lorenzetti, 135 Ana Vanes Souza Quinta 20:00
Araras Rua Paraná, 1136 Liliane Ramos Quinta 20:00
Araras Rua Itamar Pereira Lima, 258 Nadia Lopes Quinta 20:00
Auxiliadora r. Antonio Delcides, 70 Carmen Catin Quinta 20:00
Auxiliadora Rua Euzébio Valentini, 103 Vânia Andrade Quarta 19:30
Bancarios R. Jose Martins de Barros, 596 Mariana Passeti Quarta 20:00
Castelo Rua José Augusto Fernandes, 265 Gislaine Machado Quinta 15:30
Castelo Rua José Augusto Fernandes, 75 Regiane Beato Quarta 20:00
Castelo Rua: Eudoxio Toloi, 293 Rosa Oliveira Quinta 20:30
Centro Rua Carlos Gomes, 543 A Monalisa Carvalho Quarta 19:30
Chagas Fazenda Nossa Senhora de Fatima, 000-Zona rural Jessica Segismundo Quinta 19:30
Claret Dal Picolo Rua: Sebastião Antõnio Cattin, 131 Jaqueline Galerani Quinta 20:00
Coab Rua: Maestro Alberto Perrone, 65 Carolina Martins Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua José Munari, 492 Ana Claudia Ribeiro Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Rinaldo Agnesini Filho, 119-Casa Claudineia Rosa Quarta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Plínio Ramos Vianna, 320-Casa Daiana Sousa Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Sebastião Manoel de Souza, 208 Elaine Martins Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Sebastião Manoel de Souza, 208 Elaine Martins Quarta 19:30
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Zeferino Mazarão, 34-Jardim das Flores Helenice Ribeiro Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Doutor José Ignácio Neto, 284- Casa Jessica Dedemo Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Doutor José Ignácio Neto, 552-Residência Juliana Silva Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Júlio Jorge Abeid, 234 Letícia Andrade Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Waldemir Bercieli, 134-Casa Lilia Rosa Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Tercília Fiori de Figueiredo, 168-Casa Luana Silva Quarta 20:00
Dom Romeu Rua: Miguel Ticotostes, 251 Maria Inês Silva Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim Rua José Pimenta Marques, 45 Mirela Pádua Quinta 20:00
Francisco Pupim R. Celso Manfred, 94 Rafaela Passeti Quarta 20:30
Jardim Bandeirantes Rua Antonio Pegorin, 169-esquina Polyana Bergamo Segunda 07:30
Jardim Bela Vista Travessa Andreia Martins de Moura, 31 Ana Paula Acra Quinta 20:00
Jardim Elena Rua Evaristo Ayres de Souza, 75 Camila Boldrin Quarta 20:00
Jardim Ipê Rua Cleusa Aparecida Rodrigues Carneiro, 69 Fabiana Silva Quinta 20:30
Jardim Mariana 2 Rua Ary Maretto, 190 Fabiana Deccaroli Quinta 20:00
Jardim Miguel Valenciano José Antonio de Moura, 40 Marli Pereira Quinta 20:00
Jardim São Gabriel Av: Waldemar Silva, 414 Elenice Silva Quinta 8:00
Jardim Veneza R. Sylvio Pupim, 141 Clarisse Teixeira Quinta 20:00
Jardim Virginia Rua: Vereador Carlos Sibin, 303 Karina Silva Quinta 20:30
Jd Anselmo Testa Marcelo Girarde, 80 Eunice Silva Quarta 15:00
Jd Elena Rua Celso Cleto, 486 Neide Oliveira Quinta 20:00
Jd. Cana Verde r. Antonio Fernandes Videira, 159 Elaine Domingos Quinta 20:00
Jd. Canadá R. Mário Fiocco, 300-Casa Suzamar Mani Quarta 20:00
Jd. dos Ipes R. Lino Stela ( Barracão Priscila), 49 Priscila Paulleti Quinta 20:00
Jd. Mariana II R. Durval Ribeiro Machado Neto, 165 Maitê Abreu Quinta 20:00
Miguel Valenciano Rua: Ciro Dal Secco, 120 Lívia Nunes Quinta 20:00
Morada Do Verde José salomão, 194 Adriana Silva Quarta 20:00
Morada do Verde R: Odacio Ceribelli, 99 Gabriella Trentin Quinta 20:00
Morada Do Verde R: Odacio Ceribeli, 263 Gislaine Pereira Quinta 20:00
Morada do Verde Av. Paulo Pegrucci,, 420 Midiã Sousa Quinta 20:00
Portal da Cachoeira Herminia Cadamuro Bernardo, 09 Juliana Andrade Quinta 20:00
Portal da Cachoeira Rua: Ernesto Guiçardi, 223 Luciana Duarte Quinta 20:00
Riachuelo Avenida Moacir Dias de Morais, 1194 Aracy Santos Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Adriano Coutinho, 361-Prédio Lacoruna / Ap Pra Bruna Santos Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Luiz Squarizi, 131-Casa Camila Coli Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Eduardo Furlani, 265 Elaine Bezerra Quarta 20:00
Santa Cruz Avenida Vereador Antonio Zanta, 76 Sirlei Passeti Quinta 20:00
Santa Cruz Rua Mário Vicentini, 80 Tatiana Oliveira Quarta 20:00
Santa Luzia Av. Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 489 Jéssica Campos Quinta 20:00
Santo Antônio Rua Sebastião Alves de Oliveira, 407 Cleide Bueno Quarta 9:00
Santo Antônio Rua Sebastião Alves de Oliveira, 407 Cleide Bueno Quarta 20:00
Santo Antônio Rua Juraci Jorge Yunes Abeid, 60 Fernanda Ribeiro Quinta 20:00
Sao Carlos Rua José Teixeira Sobrinho, 523 Marriellen Siqueira Quinta 14:00
São Gabriel Av. Waldemar Silva, 688 Joice Segismundo Quinta 20:00
São Gabriel R. Waldemar Silva, 448 Maria Aparecida Soffiatti Quinta 20:00
semiele jose munari, 96-casa Jaqueline Santos Quinta 20:00
semiele R. José Munari, 135 Lilia Bertolino Quarta 14:00
semiele R: João Roberto da Silva, 93 Taciana Costa Quinta 20:00
Semieli R.Sebastião Manoel de Souza, 608 Talita Silva Quinta 20:00
Simara Rua: Dos Imigrantes, 86 Tamara Araujo Quinta 20:00
Vila Lidia Rua das Camélias, 344-casa Pra Dulcineia Garcia Quinta 20:00
Vila Lidia R: Arthur Lopes de Oliveira, 1823 Nizete Trentin Quinta 20:00
Vila lidia R: dos anturios, 43 Silvana paula Quinta 14:00
Vila Maria R: Doutor Reboucas, 627 Cristiane Oliveira Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua: Senador Feijó, 291-fundos Cyntia Barbosa Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua Paraíba, 176 Joyce Bressan Quinta 20:00
Vila Maria Rua: Alagoas, 56 Pra Marilene Batista Quinta 20:00
ADULTOS (Mista)
  Bairro Endereço Líder Quando?
Castelo Rua Dom Bosco, 611 Edson Mascoli/Fabiana Mascoli Quinta 20:00
Córrego dos Peixes Rua Venício Faggioni, 189 George Melo/Bruna Melo Quinta 20:00
Jardim Canada Rua Delcidio Fiori, 300 Jairo Silva/Alessandra Silva Quinta 20:00
Jardim Ipês R: Cleusa Ap. Rodrigues Carneiro, 60 Fabio Rossi/Ivana Pimenta Quinta 20:00
Jd Elena Rua Celso Cleto, 475 Rafael Rezende/Pra Adriana Rezende Quinta 20:00
Jd São Carlos Rua João Solane, 635 Edson Mazaron/Vanessa Mazaron Quinta 20:00
São Gabriel R: João Batista Ângulo Filho, 304 Fabio Puga/Karina Puga Quinta 20:00
Nenhum número escolhido ainda